Wednesday, 4 July 2012

ENCOURAGING FIGHTING






This post is not a preplanned one... since i need to kill time am posting this.. today am going back to Room... don’t ask 4 wat... like in ghajini.. may be i’ll give some false repies..
don’t understand?in that movie, surya s going for a world tour telling asin that.. his mum s hospitalised or something... like that me too got some serious business which i can’t disclose in this campus community... k!?Am alone in net lab now.. i think this 120 systems are ready to work 4 me... n am the only owner!! Crazy na?? See... i am not in a good mood for few days.. and i knows... am hurting ma ‘sweet’ friend for a creepy issue that she have nothing to do with.... issues?? Ya.. some creepy issues if i say... guys like me are trying to solve everything gradually... and without any mercy, other guys r worsening the situation.. really fed up with this ..lot of people asked... Blessy its gonna be a big prob. Again na?? Wat i supposed to tell for that.... this is ma gud friend's advice. how to tackle this issue from ma side..”da... i know u... u got tensed 4 ur friends... n please understand... they don’t need that.. don’t try to solve others prob. U just simply keep quite... if u make a row... it remains like that... current situatuion may change... n u become victim... so don’t try to immitate SUKU IN CLASSMATES.... I LIKE U AS ASWIN... A GUY WHO HAVE COMPANY WITH BOTH BOYS N GALS...!!” 

Am not telling who gave this advice to me... since am not thinking about his advice any more or wat he is telling... but that aswin statement striked me!!
With a satisfaction he looks at me.. am smiling like i invented something and looked back.
He asked”njan paranjhathe manasilayo??”

“yeah..... but ne para... njan areya line adikkendathe... like aswin... he got a love na??! Pinne i can’t sing.... am not hindu like him....so may i try someone hindu?alla... then wat about generater room... climax tragedy?? Any ways i like that shadow love story... wat about u...????”

He looks at me.. i don’t know whether he s going to cry or wat??!! Wanna beat me....?dunno! he simply sits with an expression that...’njan ethra neram paranjhatthe ee punnara mone manasillayillalo ishwara!!’

Guys... means both boys and gals.... please do understand this... its human tendancy to get attention from others.... but this is not the way to do  it if i say...(speakin about the core reason for all confusion in class) i know.... am not mature enough... to tel all those things... but i know one thing... i love u all very much... please don’t quarrel like this... evide ninno vannu... evidekkoo pokkunu.... make a harmony... not a chaos.... life is simple... don’t make it complicated...(Like Me)

FULL STOP:
 WAT AM TELLING IS JUST... K? PLEASE READ FIRST POST... THERE IS NOTHING TO DO WITH MA REAL LIFE....  ITS MA VERSION ... IF I SPECIFY... MA VERSION OF TYPINg... NOT MA ACTION....”WAT U GONNA DO THEN??”
FOR THAT I NEED TO QUOTE THIS FROM DARK KNIGHT
”F U R GUd @ SOMETHING... DON’T DO IT 4 FREE.......”

WITH LOTS OF LOVE N GRUDGE
(NOT TOWARDS PERSONs.. BUT 4 FREAKY MOB’S ACTION!!),
BLESSY...........
WISHING U HAPPY DAYS AHEAD.

Labels:

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Subscribe to Post Comments [Atom]

<< Home